Ships calling on St. Thomas dock at the West Indian Co. Dock in Havensight, unless otherwise indicated by CB (Crown Bay), Anchorage (Anchored in Charlotte Amalie Harbor) or STJ (Anchored at St. John. Ships calling on the island remain at anchorage and passengers are tendered into Cruz Bay.) The schedule is subject to change.
Saturday, March 1
-Adventure of the Seas
Sunday, March 2
-SeaDream II (CB)
-Crown Princess (CB)
-Emerald Princess (CB)
Monday, March 3
-Destiny
-Explorer of the Seas
-Constellation
-Wind Spirit (STJ)
Tuesday, March 4
-Triumph
-Carnival Glory
-Radiance of the Seas
-Costa Mediterranea
-Noordam (CB)
-Liberty (CB)
Sea Dream I (STJ)
Wednesday, March 5
-Carnival Victory
-Disney Magic
-Zuiderdam (CB)
-Sea Princess (CB)
Thursday, March 6
-Norwegian Dawn
-Mariner of the Seas
-Westerdam (CB)
-Caribbean Princess (CB)
Friday, March 7
-Queen Mary 2 (CB)
Saturday, March 8
-Adventure of the Seas
-Empress of the Seas
-Seven Seas Mariner
-Wind Spirit (CB)
-Maasdam (CB)
-Emerald Princess (CB)
Sunday, March 9
-Seabourn Legend
-Serenade of the Seas
-Wind Spirit (STJ)
Monday, March 10
-Destiny
-SeaDream I (STJ)
Tuesday, March 11
-Explorer of the Seas
-Triumph
-Carnival Freedom
-Jewel of the Seas (CB)
Wednesday, March 12
-Freedom of the Seas
-Carnival Valor
-Costa Fortuna
-Millennium (CB)
-Zuiderdam (CB)
Thursday, March 13
-Norwegian Dawn
-Caribbean Princess (CB)
Friday, March 14
-Seabourn Pride
-Crown Princess (CB)
Saturday, March 15
-Adventure of the Seas
-Wind Spirit (CB)
-Noordam (CB)
Sunday, March 16
-Serenade of the Seas
-Seabourn Legend
-Crown Princess (CB)
Monday, March 17
-Destiny
-Queen Mary 2 (CB)
Tuesday, March 18
-Radiance of the Seas
-Triumph
-Costa Mediterranea (CB)
-Emerald Princess (CB)
-SeaDream I (STJ)
Wednesday, March 19
-Millennium
-Disney Magic
-Carnival Victory
-Sea Princess (CB)
Thursday, March 20
-Norwegian Dawn
-Mariner of the Seas
-Veendam (CB)
-Caribbean Princess (CB)
Friday, March 21
-Seven Seas Navigator (CB)
Saturday, March 22
-Adventure of the Seas
Sunday, March 23
-Seabourn Legend
-Serenade of the Seas
Monday, March 24
-Constellation
-Destiny
-Explorer of the Seas
-SeaDream I (STJ)
Tuesday, March 25
-Carnival Freedom
-Jewel of the Seas
-Triumph
-Noordam (CB)
Wednesday, March 26
-Costa Fortuna
-Carnival Valor
-Freedom of the Seas
-Millennium (CB)
-Norwegian Dawn (CB)
Thursday, March 27
-Caribbean Princess (CB)
-Crown Princess (CB)
Friday, March 28
-Seven Seas Mariner
-Maasdam (CB)
-Emerald Princess (CB)
Saturday, March 29
-Adventure of the Seas
-Wind Spirit (CB)
Sunday, March 30
-Serenade of the Seas
-Seabourn Legend
-Crown Princess (CB)
Monday, March 31
-Destiny