79.7 F
Charlotte Amalie
Friday, May 20, 2022
HomeNewsLocal sportsSports, Parks and Recreation Releases Revised Schedule for Boys Basketball

Sports, Parks and Recreation Releases Revised Schedule for Boys Basketball

The following is the 2016 V.I. Sports, Parks and Recreation’s Final Elementary Boys Basketball Schedule released by Kirk Thomas, sports coordinator, Department of Sports, Parks and Recreation for St. Thomas.
Monday, January 11, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
Game………………..Teams……………………….Time
W1 LEONARD DOBER vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W2 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs GLADYS ABRAHAM 10 mins after
Monday, January 11, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E1 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E2 EBO vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W3 ULLA MULLER vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 3:45 p.m.
W4 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs ALL SAINTS 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E3 GIFFT HILL vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E4 NEW TESTAMENT vs ANTILLES 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W5 LEONARD DOBER vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 3:45 p.m.
W6 LOCKHART vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E5 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 3:45 p.m.
E6 NEW TESTAMENT vs BCB 10 mins after
Thursday, January 14, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W7 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs ULLA MULLER 3:45 p.m.
W8 GLADYS ABRAHAM vs LOCKHART 10 mins after
Thursday, January 14, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E7 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
E8 ANTILLES vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 10 mins after
Thursday, January 14, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E9 YVONNE BOWSKY vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E10 EBO vs NEW TESTAMENT 10 mins after
Friday, January 15, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W9 ALL SAINTS vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 3:45 p.m.
W10 LEONARD DOBER vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 10 mins after
Friday, January 15, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E11 GIFFT HILL vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E12 ANTILLES vs EBO 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 19, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W11 ANTILLES BLUE vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W12 LOCKHART vs ALL SAINTS 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 19, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E13 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs NEW TESTAMENT 3:45 p.m.
E14 BCB vs EBO 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W13 LEONARD DOBER vs ALL SAINTS 3:45 p.m.
W14 ANTILLES BLUE vs CALVARY BAPTIST 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E15 GIFFT HILL vs ANTILLES 3:45 p.m.
E16 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs YVONNE BOWSKY 10 mins after
Thursday, January 21, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W15 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W16 ANTILLES BLUE vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 10 mins after
Thursday, January 21, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E17 BCB vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
E18 EBO vs GIFFT HILL 10 mins after
Thursday, January 21, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E19 NEW TESTAMENT vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E20 ANTILLES vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 10 mins after
Friday, January 22, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W17 ULLA MULLER vs ALL SAINTS 3:45 p.m.
W18 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs LOCKHART 10 mins after
Friday, January 22, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E21 GIFFT HILL vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
Friday, January 22, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E22 NEW TESTAMENT vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 3:45 p.m.
E23 ANTILLES vs BCB 10 mins after
Monday, January 25, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W19 LEONARD DOBER vs ULLA MULLER 3:45 p.m.
W20 ANTILLES BLUE vs LOCKHART 10 mins after
Monday, January 25, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E24 YVONNE BOWSKY vs ANTILLES 3:45 p.m.
E25 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs BCB 10 mins after
Monday, January 25, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E26 NEW TESTAMENT vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
E27 EBO vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 26, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W21 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 3:45 p.m.
W22 LOCKHART vs LEONARD DOBER 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 26, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E28 GIFFT HILL vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 3:45 p.m.
E29 BCB vs YVONNE BOWSKY 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W23 ALL SAINTS vs ANTILLES BLUE 3:45 p.m.
W24 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E30 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs ANTILLES 3:45 p.m.
E31 NEW TESTAMENT vs EBO 10 mins after
Thursday, January, 28, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W25 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W26 ALL SAINTS vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 10 mins after
Thursday, January 28, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E32 YVONNE BOWSKY vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Game 10 mins after
Friday, January 29, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
ALL SAINTS vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
LEONARD DOBER vs ANTILLES BLUE 10 mins after
Friday, January 29, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E33 YVONNE BOWSKY vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
E34 BCB vs GIFFT HILL 10 mins after
Friday, January 29, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E35 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
E36 ANTILLES vs NEW TESTAMENT 10 mins after
Monday, February 1, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W27 ULLA MULLER vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W28 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs ANTILLES BLUE 10 mins after
Monday, February 1, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E37 GIFFT HILL vs EBO 3:45PM
E38 YVONNE BOWSKY vs NEW TESTAMENT 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W29 ULLA MULLER vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 3:45 p.m.
W30 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs ALL SAINTS 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E39 YVONNE BOWSKY vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
E40 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E41 ANTILLES vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
E42 NEW TESTAMENT vs BCB 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W31 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W32 LOCKHART vs ANTILLES BLUE 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E43 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E44 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs ANTILLES 10 mins after
Thursday, February 4, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W33 ALL SAINTS vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W34 ANTILLES BLUE vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Thursday, February 4, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E45 EBO vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E46 BCB vs ANTILLES 10 mins after
Friday, February 5, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
Make Up Day 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Day 10 mins after
Friday, February 5, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E47 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
Friday, February 5, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E48 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs NEW TESTAMENT 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Day 10 mins after
Monday, February 8, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W35 ALL SAINTS vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W36 LOCKHART vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 10 mins after
Monday, February 8, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E49 NEW TESTAMENT vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
E50 ANTILLES vs GIFFT HILL 10 mins after
Monday, February 8, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E51 EBO vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E52 YVONNE BOWSKY vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W37 CALVARY BAPTIST vs ANTILLES BLUE 3:45 p.m.
W38 ALL SAINTS vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W39 LOCKHART vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 3:45 p.m.
W40 ULLA MULLER vs LEONARD DOBER 10 mins after
Thursday, February 11, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E53 GIFFT HILL vs NEW TESTAMENT 3:45 p.m.
E54 ANTILLES vs YVONNE BOWSKY 10 mins after
Thursday, February 11, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W41 ULLA MULLER vs ANTILLES BLUE 3:45 p.m.
W42 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 10 mins after
Friday, February 12, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
Make Up Day 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Day 10 mins after
Friday, February 12, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E55 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
E56 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs BCB 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
PG1 4th Place Western Division vs 1st Place Eastern Division 3:45 p.m.
PG2 3rd Place Western Division vs 2nd Place Eastern Division 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
PG3 4th Place Eastern Division vs 1st Place Western Division 3:45 p.m.
PG4 3rd Place Eastern Division vs 2nd Place Western Division 10 mins after
Thursday, February 18, 2016 (Bertha C. Boschulte Gymnasium)
PG5 WINNER OF PG1 vs WINNER OF PG4 3:45 p.m.
PG6 WINNER OF PG2 vs WINNER OF PG3 10 mins after
Friday, February 19, 2016 (Bertha C. Boschulte Gymnasium)
PG7 WINNER OF PG5 vs WINNER OF PG6 3:45 p.m.
ALL STAR GAME 10 mins after
 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Keeping our community informed is our top priority.
If you have a news tip to share, please call or text us at 340-228-8784.




Support local + independent journalism in the U.S. Virgin Islands

Unlike many news organizations, we haven't put up a paywall – we want to keep our journalism as accessible as we can. Our independent journalism costs time, money and hard work to keep you informed, but we do it because we believe that it matters. We know that informed communities are empowered ones. If you appreciate our reporting and want to help make our future more secure, please consider donating.

STAY CONNECTED

20,771FansLike
4,718FollowersFollow

FROM FACEBOOK

Comments Box SVG iconsUsed for the like, share, comment, and reaction icons
Load more

The following is the 2016 V.I. Sports, Parks and Recreation’s Final Elementary Boys Basketball Schedule released by Kirk Thomas, sports coordinator, Department of Sports, Parks and Recreation for St. Thomas.
Monday, January 11, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
Game……..............Teams……......................Time
W1 LEONARD DOBER vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W2 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs GLADYS ABRAHAM 10 mins after
Monday, January 11, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E1 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E2 EBO vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W3 ULLA MULLER vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 3:45 p.m.
W4 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs ALL SAINTS 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E3 GIFFT HILL vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E4 NEW TESTAMENT vs ANTILLES 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W5 LEONARD DOBER vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 3:45 p.m.
W6 LOCKHART vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 13, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E5 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 3:45 p.m.
E6 NEW TESTAMENT vs BCB 10 mins after
Thursday, January 14, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W7 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs ULLA MULLER 3:45 p.m.
W8 GLADYS ABRAHAM vs LOCKHART 10 mins after
Thursday, January 14, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E7 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
E8 ANTILLES vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 10 mins after
Thursday, January 14, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E9 YVONNE BOWSKY vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E10 EBO vs NEW TESTAMENT 10 mins after
Friday, January 15, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W9 ALL SAINTS vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 3:45 p.m.
W10 LEONARD DOBER vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 10 mins after
Friday, January 15, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E11 GIFFT HILL vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E12 ANTILLES vs EBO 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 19, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W11 ANTILLES BLUE vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W12 LOCKHART vs ALL SAINTS 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 19, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E13 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs NEW TESTAMENT 3:45 p.m.
E14 BCB vs EBO 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W13 LEONARD DOBER vs ALL SAINTS 3:45 p.m.
W14 ANTILLES BLUE vs CALVARY BAPTIST 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 20, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E15 GIFFT HILL vs ANTILLES 3:45 p.m.
E16 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs YVONNE BOWSKY 10 mins after
Thursday, January 21, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W15 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W16 ANTILLES BLUE vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 10 mins after
Thursday, January 21, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E17 BCB vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
E18 EBO vs GIFFT HILL 10 mins after
Thursday, January 21, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E19 NEW TESTAMENT vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E20 ANTILLES vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 10 mins after
Friday, January 22, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W17 ULLA MULLER vs ALL SAINTS 3:45 p.m.
W18 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs LOCKHART 10 mins after
Friday, January 22, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E21 GIFFT HILL vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
Friday, January 22, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E22 NEW TESTAMENT vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 3:45 p.m.
E23 ANTILLES vs BCB 10 mins after
Monday, January 25, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W19 LEONARD DOBER vs ULLA MULLER 3:45 p.m.
W20 ANTILLES BLUE vs LOCKHART 10 mins after
Monday, January 25, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E24 YVONNE BOWSKY vs ANTILLES 3:45 p.m.
E25 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs BCB 10 mins after
Monday, January 25, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E26 NEW TESTAMENT vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
E27 EBO vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 26, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W21 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 3:45 p.m.
W22 LOCKHART vs LEONARD DOBER 10 mins after
Tuesday, January 26, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E28 GIFFT HILL vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 3:45 p.m.
E29 BCB vs YVONNE BOWSKY 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W23 ALL SAINTS vs ANTILLES BLUE 3:45 p.m.
W24 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Wednesday, January 27, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E30 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs ANTILLES 3:45 p.m.
E31 NEW TESTAMENT vs EBO 10 mins after
Thursday, January, 28, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W25 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W26 ALL SAINTS vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 10 mins after
Thursday, January 28, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E32 YVONNE BOWSKY vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Game 10 mins after
Friday, January 29, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
ALL SAINTS vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
LEONARD DOBER vs ANTILLES BLUE 10 mins after
Friday, January 29, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E33 YVONNE BOWSKY vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
E34 BCB vs GIFFT HILL 10 mins after
Friday, January 29, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E35 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
E36 ANTILLES vs NEW TESTAMENT 10 mins after
Monday, February 1, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W27 ULLA MULLER vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W28 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs ANTILLES BLUE 10 mins after
Monday, February 1, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E37 GIFFT HILL vs EBO 3:45PM
E38 YVONNE BOWSKY vs NEW TESTAMENT 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W29 ULLA MULLER vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 3:45 p.m.
W30 CALVARY CHRISTIAN vs ALL SAINTS 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E39 YVONNE BOWSKY vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
E40 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 2, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E41 ANTILLES vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
E42 NEW TESTAMENT vs BCB 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W31 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W32 LOCKHART vs ANTILLES BLUE 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 3, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E43 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E44 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs ANTILLES 10 mins after
Thursday, February 4, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W33 ALL SAINTS vs LOCKHART 3:45 p.m.
W34 ANTILLES BLUE vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Thursday, February 4, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E45 EBO vs YVONNE BOWSKY 3:45 p.m.
E46 BCB vs ANTILLES 10 mins after
Friday, February 5, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
Make Up Day 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Day 10 mins after
Friday, February 5, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E47 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs GIFFT HILL 3:45 p.m.
Friday, February 5, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E48 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs NEW TESTAMENT 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Day 10 mins after
Monday, February 8, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W35 ALL SAINTS vs LEONARD DOBER 3:45 p.m.
W36 LOCKHART vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 10 mins after
Monday, February 8, 2016 (Pine Peace Basketball Court)
E49 NEW TESTAMENT vs JULIUS SPRAUVE 3:45 p.m.
E50 ANTILLES vs GIFFT HILL 10 mins after
Monday, February 8, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E51 EBO vs BCB 3:45 p.m.
E52 YVONNE BOWSKY vs JOSEPH GOMEZ 10 mins after
Tuesday, February 9, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)*
W37 CALVARY BAPTIST vs ANTILLES BLUE 3:45 p.m.
W38 ALL SAINTS vs ULLA MULLER 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 10, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W39 LOCKHART vs JOSEPH SIBILLY 3:45 p.m.
W40 ULLA MULLER vs LEONARD DOBER 10 mins after
Thursday, February 11, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E53 GIFFT HILL vs NEW TESTAMENT 3:45 p.m.
E54 ANTILLES vs YVONNE BOWSKY 10 mins after
Thursday, February 11, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
W41 ULLA MULLER vs ANTILLES BLUE 3:45 p.m.
W42 JOSEPH SIBILLY vs CALVARY CHRISTIAN 10 mins after
Friday, February 12, 2016 (Winston Raymo Center)
Make Up Day 3:45 p.m.
Make Up Day 10 mins after
Friday, February 12, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
E55 JULIUS SPRAUVE vs EBO 3:45 p.m.
E56 JOSEPH GOMEZ vs BCB 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
PG1 4th Place Western Division vs 1st Place Eastern Division 3:45 p.m.
PG2 3rd Place Western Division vs 2nd Place Eastern Division 10 mins after
Wednesday, February 17, 2016 (Alvin McBean Complex)
PG3 4th Place Eastern Division vs 1st Place Western Division 3:45 p.m.
PG4 3rd Place Eastern Division vs 2nd Place Western Division 10 mins after
Thursday, February 18, 2016 (Bertha C. Boschulte Gymnasium)
PG5 WINNER OF PG1 vs WINNER OF PG4 3:45 p.m.
PG6 WINNER OF PG2 vs WINNER OF PG3 10 mins after
Friday, February 19, 2016 (Bertha C. Boschulte Gymnasium)
PG7 WINNER OF PG5 vs WINNER OF PG6 3:45 p.m.
ALL STAR GAME 10 mins after